011 Sports
 1andBox Sports Agency
 1x1 Sports
 3Eye
 AgainHello
 Alti Sport
 Avi Zilberman
 Basket Management Solutions
 BeoBasket
 BeoExcell
 Best of You Sports
 Blacktop Management
 Court Side
 David Lee Services
 DTMones
 Duran International
 Dynamics Global Management
 Epic Sports Consulting LLC
 FlyBasketball
 Gamble Sports Management
 Global Sports Plaza
 Gottfried Sports
 Haylett Sports
 Higher Vision Sports
 HMS
 Inception Sports
 International Sports Agency
 Interperformances
 IPZ
 ISE
 LBM Management
 Mansfield and Associates
 MKP Management
 Octagon Europe
 Pensack Sports
 PEPI SPORT
 Players Group
 Pro Sports
 ProDep Management
 Promotex
 Ron Sport
 S.M.W.W.
 SDJ Sports
 Slash Sports
 SPORTlab Agency
 Stanislav Ryzhov
 Two Points
 Whitecox Lyons SM
Men Women
Agents By Country:
Report about teams
delay payments
Send us info about teams delay payments
Add Your Agency
Available Players
Agents Forum
Agent
Player
Coach
Team
Choose continent

Alti Sport (Obrad Fimic)
  Main Info  


Obrad Fimic
Agent's Page

Country: Serbia
E-mail: obrad.fimic@altisport.net
URL: www.altisport.net
Social Media:    

Agency represents players GLOBALLY.


Alti Sport Contact:
ul. Zlota 11/2
00-019 Warszawa
tel +48601156996 Obrad Fimic
+79268980929
tel +48601522933 Aleksandar Fimic (partner, altisports@gmail.com)
Fax: +48228262098

Alti Sport Services:
Alti Sport is the most influential and strongest agency in athlete representation in Eastern Europe with offices in Russia, Poland and Serbia .
Founded in 2004, AltiSport has negotiated top contracts for its players and coaches in Europe.
So far we have represented top players such as Trajan Langdon(CSKA Moscow), Travis Best, Ruben Wolkowyski, Melvin Booker, GianMarco Pozzeco etc., as well as top coaches i.e. Sergio Scariolo and others.
Our objective is to exceed the expectations of our clients and help teams to achieve their goals.
We broaden horizons and lead our clients to professional heights.
Collaborating with: Priority Sports, Warren LeGarie, Vadim Mikhalevskiy-Rosette International

 


List of Players represented by Alti Sport
Danilo Andjusic195 G/F 91 SerbiaUnics (Russia)
Alexander Anisimov187 PG 86 RussiaIrkut (Russia)
O.D. Anosike203 F/C 91 Nigeria USASaints Alive (USA-The Basketball Tournament)
Petar Aranitovic194 PG 94 SerbiaLovcen (Montenegro)
Dmitriy Arteshin201 F 89 RussiaTEMP-SUMZ-UMMC (Russia)
Nikita Balashov207 F 91 RussiaNevezis (Lithuania)
Maxim Barashkov199 SF 98 RussiaKhimky-Podmos. (Russia)
Stanley Burrell191 PG 84 USASlupsk (Poland)
Evgeny Chebanenko193 G 92 RussiaRusichi K. (Russia)
Maksim Chislov198 F/G 93 RussiaSamara (Russia)
Chauncey Collins183 PG 95 USANevezis (Lithuania)
Haris Cucovic206 C 98 SloveniaIlirija (Slovenia)
Slaven Cupkovic205 PF 88 SerbiaPanionios (Greece)
Austin Daye211 F 88 USAUmana VE (Italy)
Fedor Dmitriev204 PF 84 RussiaAnwil (Poland)
Rolands Freimanis208 PF 88 LatviaIfestos (Greece)
Vitaliy Fridzon195 SG 85 RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)
Taurean Green184 PG 85 USA GeorgiaBnei Hertzeliya (Israel)
Daniel Grujic201 PF 90 PolandKotwica (Poland)
Petr Gubanov206 PF 87 RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Aleksandr Gudumak203 PF 93 Moldova RussiaN.Novgorod (Russia)
Giedrius Gustas190 G 80 LithuaniaDzukija (Lithuania)
Stanislav Ilnitskiy200 F 94 RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)
Nikita Ivanov205 C 91 RussiaDyn-Magn.ChL (Russia)
Andrei Ivanov197 G/F 84 RussiaTEMP-SUMZ-UMMC (Russia)
Nemanja Jaramaz200 G 91 SerbiaBraunschweig (Germany)
Djordje Kaplanovic210 C/F 95 SerbiaMetalac (Serbia)
Ruslan Khabirov192 G/F 91 RussiaCheb.Yastreby (Russia)
Alexander Khomenko190 G 99 RussiaCSKA Junior (Russia)
Viktor Khryapa203 PF 82 RussiaCSKA (Russia)
Anton Kobylinskiy193 SG 94 RussiaElbrus Cherk. (Russia)
Michal Kolodziej202 F/C 97 PolandLegia (Poland)
Maksim Kondakov186 PG 95 RussiaCSKA 2 (Russia)
Mariusz Konopatzki192 G 96 PolandLegia (Poland)
Marcel Korolczuk180 PG 98 PolandAsseco Arka (Poland)
Milosz Korolczuk178 PG 1 PolandAsseco U20 (Poland)
Kamil Laczynski183 PG 89 PolandAnwil (Poland)
Adam Lapeta217 C 87 PolandAsseco Arka (Poland)
Aleksandr Lavnikov205 F/C 91 RussiaEnisey (Russia)
Nikola Lepojevic195 SF 82 SerbiaUniv.Surgut (Russia)
Valery Likhodey205 F 86 RussiaAnwil (Poland)
Fedor Likholitov210 C 80 RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Denis Magan197 F 93 RussiaNeftekhimik T. (Russia)
Mihajlo Mitev187 G 97 FYR MacedoniaMZT Skopje (FYR Macedonia)
Ivan Nelyubov206 C 88 RussiaUral Ekaterinb. (Russia)
Nenad Nerandzic203 F 96 SerbiaMetalac (Serbia)
Luka Pajkovic190 G 92 SerbiaOlimpic (Romania)
Vadim Panin203 F 84 RussiaZenit (Russia)
Ruslan Pateev213 C 90 RussiaLegia (Poland)
Ivan Paunic198 SG 87 SerbiaTofas (Turkey)
Marko Popovic185 PG 82 CroatiaFuenlabrada (Spain)
Lazar Radosavljevic204 PF 91 SerbiaAIK Basket (Sweden)
Nikolay Rogozhkin221 C 93 RussiaCheb.Yastreby (Russia)
Roman Rubinshteyn195 G 96 BelarusLegia (Poland)
Dawid Saczewski189 G 99 PolandLegia (Poland)
Jakub Sadowski205 C 1 PolandLegia (Poland)
Alexey Shved198 G 88 RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Josip Sobin203 C 89 CroatiaAnwil (Poland)
Dmitry Sokolov214 C 85 RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Ilia Sorokin206 C 1 RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Rok Stipcevic185 PG 86 CroatiaBanco di Srd (Italy)
Alexander Stulenkov205 F 92 RussiaZenit-Farm (Russia)
Piotr Szczotka196 F 81 PolandAsseco Arka (Poland)
Naadir Tharpe180 PG 91 USALegia (Poland)
Marko Todorovic210 F 92 MontenegroJoventut (Spain)
Filip Videnov196 SF 80 BulgariaBeroe (Bulgaria)
Luka Vuksanovic201 G/F 95 SerbiaBKK Radnicki (Serbia)
Egor Vyaltsev193 PG 85 RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Julian Wright203 C/F 87 USALevallois (France)
Artem Yakovenko205 F/C 88 RussiaVostok-65 (Russia)
Igor Zamanskiy202 F 77 RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Viacheslav Zaytsev190 G 89 RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Alexey Zherdev196 G/F 96 RussiaIrkut (Russia)
Alexey Zhukanenko210 F 86 RussiaKhimky-Podmos. (Russia)
Andrey Zubkov205 PF 91 RussiaKhimki (Russia)

List of Coaches represented by Alti Sport  
Petar Aleksic 68 BIH-SUI Fribourg (SUI)
Sergey Bazarevich 65 RUS Trabzonspor (TUR)
Valdemaras Chomicius 59 LTU Dnipro (UKR)
Jenaro Diaz 71 ESP Bodegas RV (ESP)
Selcuk Ernak 70 TUR Sakarya BSB (TUR)
Alejandro Garcia ESP Khimki (RUS)
Andrija Gavrilovic 65 SRB Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
Dusko Ivanovic 57 SRB-MNT Besiktas (TUR)
Vlada Jovanovic 69 BIH Igokea (BIH)
Rimas Kurtinaitis 60 LTU Rytas (LTU)
Karlis Muiznieks 64 LAT Ventspils (LAT)
Miroslav Nikolic 56 SRB Dynamic VP (SRB)
Sergio Scariolo 61 ITA Baskonia (ESP)
Dmitri Shakulin 68 RUS Trabzonspor (TUR)
Boris Sokolovskiy 53 RUS Dynamo NR (RUS)
Tane Spasev 77 MKD Legia (POL)
Piotr Szczotka 81 POL Asseco Arka (POL)
Mihailo Uvalin 71 SRB Yesilgiresun (TUR)
Nikola Vasilev 84 MKD Dzukija (LTU)
Filip Videnov 80 BUL Dunav 2016 (BUL)
Josip Vrankovic 68 CRO Turk Telekom (TUR)
Nenad Vucinic 65 SRB-NZL Sidigas AV (ITA)
Predrag Zimonjic 74 SRB Fenerbahce (TUR)


Copyright (c) 1998-2018 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.