Agents By Country

Russia Russia

List of agents who place the players in Russia:
(Number of players in the bracket)
# PlayersAgent NameAgency Name
83 Ryzhov Stanislav Stanislav Ryzhov
66 Mikhalevskiy Vadim Rosette International
44 Zaikin Igor Agency
33 Fimic Obrad Alti Sport
29 Yusupov Bulat Revolution Sports
19 Kholin Valery Agency
18 Lejeune Yves LBM Management
14 Rubin Igor RU-Basket Management
12 Lelchitski Boris SIG
9 Fokin Oleg ProfLevel
9 Tarakanov Sergei Star Basket
7 Penicheiro Ticha SIG
5 Petrosean Tigran TP Sports
5 San Jose Nicolas ProDep Management
5 Filipovic Rade BDA Sports
5 Raznatovic Misko BeoBasket
4 Wiesel Eric LBM Management
4 Fleisher Eric Assist Sports
4 Colas Lindsay Wasserman
4 Gorenc Boris ProStep Sports Agency
4 Budaev Alexei Agency
4 Shirokov Andrey Agency
4 Korneev Sergey Agency
4 Korochkin Andrey AproK Sports Group
3 Lindeman Michael Excel Sports Mngm
3 Savic Zoran INVICTUS Sports Group
3 Capicchioni Luciano Interperformances
3 Bountogianis Andy Klutch Sports Group
3 Yakymov Dmitry Agency
3 Usackis Raivis Prime Athlete
2 Spanos Nikolaos BDA Sports
2 Tolakh Timur TPA
2 Broga Sarunas East Players
2 Andjelic Natasa IPSA
2 Curtin Daniel 3Eye
2 Elfus Brian Elfus Sports Mngm
2 Pensack Ben Pensack Sports
2 Nichols Scott Rize Management
1 Nopponen Reed Entersport
1 Pearson Chris HMS
1 Lelchitski Michael SIG
1 Mintz Aaron CAA Sports
1 Misuraca Charles Slash Sports
1 Morrison Andrew CAA Sports
1 Lotsos Nick Sports ProMotion
1 Lupu Roni Ron Sport
1 Main Mike Championship Sports
1 Manakian Hirant Fusion Sports
1 McNulty-King Jeanne 2X Inc
1 Lee David David Lee Services
1 Kojic Miroslav Koyer Management
1 Piller Kieran Priority Sports
1 Prunes Carlos GP Sports
1 San Segundo Juan Pablo You First
1 Saratsis Alex Octagon
1 Schreiber Zach Entersport
1 Schwartz Jeff Excel Sports Mngm
1 Scotti Mario Two Points
1 Shaw Alexandra Scorers 1st Sportmanagement
1 Silverman Mike Athlete Management Group
1 Slan Matt Slan Sports
1 Smajic Almir Rising Stars Sports Agency
1 Ervin Chet Inception Sports
1 Comellini Matteo Sigma Sports
1 Ahnfeldt Bennet You First
1 Graham Daryl Octagon Europe
1 Hansson Olle JCK Sports
1 Jodlowski Mateusz MJ Sports
1 Kennedy Sean Excel Sports Mngm
1 Galijasevic Sead Wasserman
1 Giapalakis Vasilis VnG
1 Gomez Nacho Romaior Sports
1 Davis Kim DMS
1 Diamantopoulos Elias Diamond Sports
1 Draskicevic Elmira ISM Basket
1 Duffy Bill BDA Sports
1 Castano Orlando Agency
1 Chemyakin Yegor New Trend Agency
1 Archer Teddy Agency
1 Balducci Maurizio ProTalent
1 Bermejo Guillermo You First
1 Bilionis Themis Octagon Europe
1 Brstina Jovan Pick and Roll
1 Buck Andre Arete Sports Agency
1 Boutanos Wassim Manage and Co
1 Branch Joe Landmark Sports
1 Tobin Dan TCA
1 Stanic Nikola IBC Scout
1 Reilly Aaron AMR Agency
1 Rimkus Evaldas Octagon Europe
1 Ventura Marc Agency
1 Virijevic Mirko Agency
1 Vye Andrew You First
1 Walton Austin Next Sports
1 Wright James Agency
1 Zoli Debora DG Sport