Men Women
Agents By Country:
Report about teams
delay payments
Send us info about teams delay payments
Add Your Agency
Available Players
Agents Forum
Agent
Player
Coach
Team
Choose continent

Alti Sport (Obrad Fimic)
  Main Info  


Obrad Fimic
Agent's Page

Country: Serbia
E-mail: obrad.fimic@altisport.net
                     altisports@gmail.com
URL: www.altisport.net
Social Media:    

Agency represents players GLOBALLY.


Alti Sport Contact:
ul. Zlota 11/2
00-019 Warszawa
tel +48601156996 Obrad Fimic
+79268980929
tel +48601522933 Aleksandar Fimic (partner, altisports@gmail.com)
Fax: +48228262098

Alti Sport Services:
Alti Sport is the most influential and strongest agency in athlete representation in Eastern Europe with offices in Russia, Poland and Serbia .
Founded in 2004, AltiSport has negotiated top contracts for its players and coaches in Europe.
So far we have represented top players such as Trajan Langdon(CSKA Moscow), Travis Best, Ruben Wolkowyski, Melvin Booker, GianMarco Pozzeco etc., as well as top coaches i.e. Sergio Scariolo and others.
Our objective is to exceed the expectations of our clients and help teams to achieve their goals.
We broaden horizons and lead our clients to professional heights.
Collaborating with: Priority Sports, Warren LeGarie, Vadim Mikhalevskiy-Rosette International

 


List of Players represented by Alti Sport
Danilo Andjusic196 G/F 91 SerbiaAnwil (Poland)
Alexander Anisimov187 PG 86 RussiaSpartak-Prim. (Russia)
Dmitriy Arteshin201 F 89 RussiaSamara-SGEU (Russia)
Nikita Balashov207 F 91 RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)
Maxim Barashkov199 SF 98 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Stanley Burrell191 PG 84 USAEnerga Czarni (Poland)
Evgeny Chebanenko193 G 92 RussiaCheboksari (Russia)
Maksim Chislov198 F/G 93 RussiaSamara-SGEU (Russia)
Austin Daye211 F 88 USAGalatasaray (Turkey)
Fedor Dmitriev204 PF 84 RussiaAnwil (Poland)
Rolands Freimanis208 PF 88 LatviaUsak (Turkey)
Vitaliy Fridzon195 G 85 RussiaCSKA (Russia)
Petr Gubanov206 PF 87 RussiaN.Novgorod (Russia)
Aleksandr Gudumak203 PF 93 Moldova RussiaN.Novgorod (Russia)
Giedrius Gustas190 G 80 LithuaniaDzukija (Lithuania)
Anthony Hickey180 PG 92 USAAEK (Cyprus)
Stanislav Ilnitskiy200 F 94 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Nikita Ivanov205 C 91 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Djordje Kaplanovic210 C/F 95 SerbiaAsseco (Poland)
Ruslan Khabirov192 G 91 RussiaUnics (Russia)
Alexandr Khomenko187 G 99 RussiaCSKA-2 (Russia)
Viktor Khryapa203 F 82 RussiaCSKA (Russia)
Evgeny Kolesnikov195 G 85 RussiaAvtodor (Russia)
Maks Adam Konate201 PF 91 UkraineKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Maksim Kondakov187 PG 93 RussiaLok.Kuban-2 (Russia)
Dragan Labovic207 F/C 87 SerbiaKarpos Sokoli (FYR Macedonia)
Adam Lapeta217 C 87 PolandLietuvos rytas (Lithuania)
Aleksandr Lavnikov205 F/C 91 RussiaNovosybirsk (Russia)
James Lewis191 G 86 USACapljina (Bosnia)
Valery Likhodey205 F 86 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Fedor Likholitov210 C 80 RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Kresimir Loncar210 F 83 Croatia Germanys.Oliver Baskets (Germany)
Denis Magan197 F 93 RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Ivan Maras207 PF 86 MontenegroTsmoki-Minsk (Belarus)
Toney McCray198 F 89 USAAnwil (Poland)
Mihajlo Mitev190 G 97 FYR MacedoniaMKD NT U16 (FYR Macedonia)
Ivan Nelyubov207 C 88 RussiaParma (Russia)
Luka Pajkovic190 G 92 SerbiaMladost ZE (Serbia)
Vadim Panin203 SG 84 RussiaUnics (Russia)
Ruslan Pateev213 C 90 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Marko Popovic185 PG 82 CroatiaFuenlabrada (Spain)
Lazar Radosavljevic204 PF 91 SerbiaP.Zvaigzdes (Lithuania)
Nikolay Rogozhkin221 C 93 RussiaUCAM Murcia II (Spain)
Roman Rubinshteyn195 G 96 BelarusTsmoki-Minsk (Belarus)
Maksim Salash206 C/F 96 BelarusOurense (Spain)
Domagoj Samac206 F 93 CroatiaCibona (Croatia)
Alexey Shved198 G 88 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Josip Sobin205 C 89 CroatiaAnwil (Poland)
Dmitry Sokolov214 C 85 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Rok Stipcevic185 PG 86 CroatiaBanco di Srd (Italy)
Piotr Szczotka196 F 81 PolandAsseco (Poland)
Filip Videnov196 SF 80 BulgariaLukoil Acad. (Bulgaria)
Luka Vuksanovic201 G/F 95 SerbiaSloga (Serbia)
Egor Vyaltsev193 PG 85 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Julian Wright203 C/F 87 USATrabzonspor (Turkey)
Artem Yakovenko205 F/C 88 RussiaEnisey (Russia)
Igor Zamanskiy202 F 77 RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Vyacheslav Zaytsev191 G 89 RussiaKhimky (Russia)
Alexey Zherdev196 G/F 96 RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)
Alexey Zhukanenko210 F 86 RussiaAstana (Kazakhstan)
Andrey Zubkov205 F 91 RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)

List of Coaches represented by Alti Sport  
Sergey Bazarevich 65 RUS Trabzonspor (TUR)
Valdemaras Chomicius 59 LTU Dnipro (UKR)
Jenaro Diaz 71 ESP Khimky (RUS)
Alejandro Garcia ESP Khimky (RUS)
Andrija Gavrilovic 65 SRB Khimky (RUS)
Dusko Ivanovic 57 SRB-MNT Khimky (RUS)
Vladimir Jovanovic 69 SRB Igokea (BIH)
Rimas Kurtinaitis 60 LTU AV Cantu (ITA)
Zvezdan Mitrovic 70 MNT Monaco (FRA)
Karlis Muiznieks 64 LAT Ventspils (LAT)
Sergio Scariolo 61 ITA Laboral Kutxa (ESP)
Dmitri Shakulin 68 RUS Trabzonspor (TUR)
Boris Sokolovskiy 53 RUS Krasnie Krilya (RUS)
Tane Spasev 77 MKD Khimky (RUS)
Nikola Vasilev 84 MKD Lietuvos rytas (LTU)
Josip Vrankovic 68 CRO Turk Telekom (TUR)
Predrag Zimonjic 74 SRB Khimky (RUS)


Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.