Agents By Country
  Alti Sport (Obrad Fimic)
Obrad FimicObrad Fimic
Country: Serbia
Agency represents players GLOBALLY.
Alti Sport Contact:
ul. Zlota 11/2
00-019 Warszawa
tel +48601156996 Obrad Fimic
+79268980929
tel +48601522933 Aleksandar Fimic (partner, altisports@gmail.com)
Fax: +48228262098
Alti Sport Services:
Alti Sport is the most influential and strongest agency in athlete representation in Eastern Europe with offices in Russia, Poland and Serbia .
Founded in 2004, AltiSport has negotiated top contracts for its players and coaches in Europe.
So far we have represented top players such as Trajan Langdon(CSKA Moscow), Travis Best, Ruben Wolkowyski, Melvin Booker, GianMarco Pozzeco etc., as well as top coaches i.e. Sergio Scariolo and others.
Our objective is to exceed the expectations of our clients and help teams to achieve their goals.
We broaden horizons and lead our clients to professional heights.
Collaborating with: Priority Sports, Warren LeGarie, Vadim Mikhalevskiy-Rosette International

List of Players represented by Alti Sport
Alexander Anisimov187PG86RussiaIrkut (Russia)
O.D. Anosike203F/C91Nigeria USALe Portel (France)
Petar Aranitovic194PG94SerbiaLovcen (Montenegro)
Dmitriy Arteshin201F89RussiaTEMP-SUMZ-UMMC (Russia)
Nikita Balashov207F91RussiaNevezis (Lithuania)
Maxim Barashkov199SF98RussiaKhimky-Podmos. (Russia)
Stanley Burrell191PG84USASlupsk (Poland)
Evgeny Chebanenko193G92RussiaRusichi K. (Russia)
Maksim Chislov198F/G93RussiaSamara (Russia)
Chauncey Collins183PG95USANevezis (Lithuania)
Haris Cucovic205C98BosniaIlirija (Slovenia)
Slaven Cupkovic205PF88SerbiaSloga (Serbia)
Austin Daye211F88USAUmana VE (Italy)
Fedor Dmitriev204PF84RussiaAnwil (Poland)
Rolands Freimanis208PF88LatviaIfestos (Greece)
Vitaliy Fridzon195SG85RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)
Konstantyn Glazyrin202F88Ukraine RussiaDynamo STV (Russia)
Daniel Grujic201PF90PolandKotwica (Poland)
Petr Gubanov207C87RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Aleksandr Gudumak203F93Moldova RussiaN.Novgorod (Russia)
Giedrius Gustas190G80LithuaniaDzukija (Lithuania)
Stanislav Ilnitskiy200F94RussiaLokomotiv (Russia)
Nikita Ivanov205C91RussiaDyn-Magn.ChL (Russia)
Andrei Ivanov197G/F84RussiaTEMP-SUMZ-UMMC (Russia)
Nemanja Jaramaz200G91SerbiaBM Slam Stal (Poland)
Djordje Kaplanovic210C/F95SerbiaDinamo B. (Romania)
Ruslan Khabirov192G/F91RussiaCheb.Yastreby (Russia)
Alexander Khomenko190G99RussiaCSKA (Russia)
Viktor Khryapa203PF82RussiaCSKA (Russia)
Anton Kobylinskiy193SG94RussiaElbrus Cherk. (Russia)
Michal Kolodziej202F/C97PolandLegia (Poland)
Maksim Kondakov186PG95RussiaCSKA 2 (Russia)
Mariusz Konopatzki192G96PolandLegia (Poland)
Marcel Korolczuk186PG98PolandArka II (Poland)
Milosz Korolczuk187PG1PolandArka II (Poland)
Kamil Laczynski183PG89PolandAnwil (Poland)
Aleksandr Lavnikov205F91RussiaEnisey (Russia)
Nikola Lepojevic195SF82SerbiaUniv.Surgut (Russia)
Valery Likhodey205F86RussiaAnwil (Poland)
Fedor Likholitov210C80RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Denis Magan197F93RussiaNeftekhimik T. (Russia)
Mihajlo Mitev187G97FYR MacedoniaMZT Skopje (FYR Macedonia)
Ivan Nelyubov206C88RussiaUral Ekaterinb. (Russia)
Nenad Nerandzic203F96SerbiaMetalac (Serbia)
Luka Pajkovic190G92SerbiaOlimpic (Romania)
Vadim Panin203F84RussiaZenit (Russia)
Ruslan Pateev213C90RussiaLegia (Poland)
Ivan Paunic198SG87SerbiaTofas (Turkey)
Marko Popovic185PG82CroatiaFuenlabrada (Spain)
Lazar Radosavljevic204PF91SerbiaDjurgarden (Sweden)
Nikolay Rogozhkin221C93RussiaCheb.Yastreby (Russia)
Roman Rubinshteyn195G96BelarusLegia (Poland)
Dawid Saczewski189G99PolandLegia (Poland)
Jakub Sadowski205C1PolandLegia (Poland)
Alexey Shved198G88RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Josip Sobin203C89CroatiaAnwil (Poland)
Dmitry Sokolov214C85RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Ilia Sorokin206C1RussiaKhimky-Podmos. (Russia)
Rok Stipcevic185PG86CroatiaRytas (Lithuania)
Alexander Stulenkov205F92RussiaZenit-Farm (Russia)
Naadir Tharpe180PG91USALegia (Poland)
Marko Todorovic210F92MontenegroJoventut (Spain)
Filip Videnov196SF80BulgariaBeroe (Bulgaria)
Luka Vuksanovic201G/F95SerbiaBKK Radnicki (Serbia)
Egor Vyaltsev193PG85RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Julian Wright203C/F87USALevallois (France)
Artem Yakovenko205F/C88RussiaVostok-65 (Russia)
Igor Zamanskiy202F77RussiaKrasny Oktyabr (Russia)
Viacheslav Zaytsev190G89RussiaKhimki (Russia)
Alexey Zherdev196G/F96RussiaIrkut (Russia)
Alexey Zhukanenko210F86RussiaKhimky-Podmos. (Russia)
Andrey Zubkov206F91RussiaKhimki (Russia)